Seniorentanz

In folgenden Pfarrgemeinden / Orten werden nach unserer Kenntnis Seniorentänze regelmäßig angeboten:

Adelsdorf/Aisch, Pfarreiengemeinschaft
Maria Müller:  09195 / 4585
Silvia Fischkal:  09195 2642

Bad Staffelstein, Caritas-Sozialstation
Christine Höhn:  09573 / 1833

Bamberg, Cherbonhof
Ursula Henzler:  0951 / 64163

Bamberg, St. Gangolf
Irmtrud Dittmeier:  0951 / 26660

Bamberg, St. Heinrich
Helga Lamprecht:  0951 / 38956

Bamberg, St. Josef/St. Martin
Elisabeth Ullrich:  0951 / 9682455

Bamberg, St. Philippus
Hiltrud Schrüfer:  0951 / 54192

Bamberg, Unsere Liebe Frau/Dom
Lieselotte Rehrl:  0951 / 54450
Lonja Reinfelder:  0951 / 5193632

Bamberg, St. Urban
Lonja Reinfelder:  0951 / 5193632

Bayreuth, Unsere Liebe Frau
Erika Richter:  0921 / 98283

Burgkunstadt, Caritas-Sozialstation
Petra Ott:  09572 / 2626

Ebermannstadt, Caritas-Sozialstation
Anna Jahn:  09194 / 8431
Veronika Herlitz:  09194 / 76840

Ebensfeld, Caritas-Sozialstation
Adelheid Schellein:  09573 / 1833

Eggolsheim, St. Martin
Cäcelia Schwarzmann:  09545 / 1422

Emskirchen, Maria Königin
Theresia Ostertag:  09194 / 3847

Forchheim, St. Anna
Cäcilia Schwarzmann:  09545 / 1422

Forchheim, Seniorenbüro
Ilse Wiesinger:  09191 / 7336781

Forchheim, Verklärung Christi
Irmgard Först-Steiner:  09191 / 95499

Frensdorf, Johannes der Täufer
Ingrid Burkard:  09502 / 654

Fürth-Burgfarnbach, St. Marien
Annette Marx:  0911/ 75 44 87

Fürth-Burgfarnbach, St. Johannes
Angela Kohfeldt:  0911 / 752162

Fürth, St. Heinrich
Irmtraut Engelhardt:  0911 / 733781

Hallerndorf, St. Sebastian
Cäcilia Schwarzmann:  09545 / 1422

Hausen, St. Wolfgang
Brigitte Gebhardt:  09190 / 8109
Silvia Schernick:   09195 / 2515

Heiligenstadt, Tabea Leinleitertal
Veronika Herlitz:  09194 / 76840

Hemhofen-Zeckern, St. Wendelin
Angela Schäfer:  09190 / 997330

Heroldsbach, St. Michael
Gundi Danke:  09190 / 224
Erika Schneider:  09190 / 6256606

Herzogenaurach, St. Magdalena
Erika Frey:  0911 / 764004

Hirschaid, Alte Schule
Ingrid Pamperl:  09191 / 3514023

Kirchehrenbach, St. Bartholomäus
Irmgard Först-Steiner:  09191 / 95499

Lichtenfels, Sozialstation
Elisabeth Weidner: 09571 / 939110

Michelau, Berufsschule Kronach
Elfi Müller: 09571 / 896141 

Nürnberg, Allerheiligen
Erna Ebeling:  0911 / 25569496

Nürnberg, St. Andreas
Angela Kohfeldt:  0911 / 752162

Pegnitz, St. Bartholomäus
Hedwig Funk:  09241 / 3264

Pegnitz, Kirchengemeinde Lindenhardt
Sylvia Simonetti:  09246 / 9889377

Pegnitz, Kirchengemeinde Bronn
Roswitha Trump:  09241 / 8550

Plech, Kirchengemeinde
Annemarie Heckel: 09244 / 368

Poppendorf, Kirchengemeinde
Sylvia Simonetti: 09246 / 9889377

Puschendorf, Diakoniegemeinschaft
Petra Fürst: 0911 / 21146990 

Rödental, St. Johannis
Heidi Mannagottera:  09561 / 28664

Röttenbach, St. Mauritius
Angela Schäfer: 09190 / 997330

Rothenburg o.d.T, Evangelisches Gemeindehaus
Stefanie Mönikheim: 09861 / 87925

Strullendorf, Kath. Pfarramt
Anna Jahn: 09194 / 8431

Trabelsdorf, Michaelskirche
Marianne Grimmer:  09549 / 981141

Unterrodach, Turnverein
Gesine Heppt:  09261 / 92935

Weigelshofen, Mariä Heimsuchung
Cäcilia Schwarzmann: 09545 / 1422